SwiNOG

Participant List for SwiNOG-32

Status Attended? # Date/Time Name Company
unconfirmed 79 2017-11-09 09:42:05 Michael Bojang Juniper Networks  
confirmed seat 78 2017-11-08 11:50:51 Ulf Kieber xoo networks consulting  
confirmed seat 77 2017-11-07 17:50:34 Urs Baumann INS Institute for Networked Solutions (HSR)  
confirmed seat 76 2017-11-07 17:48:48 Pascal Gloor Quickline AG  
confirmed seat 75 2017-11-07 17:47:04 Joerg Ammon Extreme Networks  
confirmed seat 74 2017-11-07 17:41:59 Fabian Freundt Sonicwall  
confirmed seat 73 2017-11-06 21:28:49 Silvan Gebhardt Openfactory GmbH  
confirmed seat 72 2017-11-06 20:41:40 Rene Fichtmueller BCIX Management GmbH  
confirmed seat 71 2017-11-06 15:24:36 Simon Obi NTS Workspace AG  
confirmed seat 70 2017-11-06 11:51:46 Yasin Imren Landitec Distribution GmbH  
confirmed seat 69 2017-11-03 19:40:47 Beat Siegenthaler beatsnet.com  
confirmed seat 68 2017-11-03 15:38:43 Marc Hauswirth VO Energies Multimédia SA  
confirmed seat 67 2017-11-03 15:22:22 Romain Aviolat Kudelski Security - Kudelski Group  
confirmed seat 66 2017-11-03 14:02:06 Alexander Gall SWITCH  
confirmed seat 65 2017-11-03 14:01:24 Chris Welti SWITCH  
confirmed seat 64 2017-11-03 13:49:40 Vincent Bernat Exoscale  
confirmed seat 63 2017-11-03 09:10:26 Stefan Brand Nine Internet Solutions AG  
confirmed seat 62 2017-11-02 21:35:06 Michael Finkenzeller CenturyLink  
confirmed seat 61 2017-11-02 16:44:40 Gael Garcin DFI  
confirmed seat 60 2017-11-02 16:26:31 Andreas Glag Colt Technology Services GmbH  
confirmed seat 59 2017-11-02 14:55:33 stefan grosser nts workspace ag  
confirmed seat 58 2017-11-02 13:26:17 Simon Leinen SWITCH  
confirmed seat 57 2017-11-02 08:38:28 Anita Meyer Init7 (Schweiz) AG  
confirmed seat 56 2017-11-01 17:53:23 Quirin Bitter  
confirmed seat 55 2017-11-01 15:50:56 Eugene Paraponiaris Cisco  
confirmed seat 54 2017-11-01 15:13:36 Christian Wittenhorst Kantonsschule Zug  
confirmed seat 53 2017-11-01 14:59:53 Kurt Mathys Cisco Systems  
confirmed seat 52 2017-11-01 14:29:42 Rémy Günter SwissIX  
confirmed seat 51 2017-11-01 10:12:07 François Deppierraz Infraly  
confirmed seat 50 2017-11-01 08:30:04 Jonas Meier Init7 (Schweiz) AG  
confirmed seat 49 2017-11-01 08:02:31 Eric Laporte Infomaniak Network SA  
confirmed seat 48 2017-10-31 21:11:56 Mark Walliser Monzoon Networks AG  
confirmed seat 47 2017-10-31 21:04:13 Markus Meier Innotronic Ingenieurbüro GmbH  
confirmed seat 46 2017-10-31 20:21:33 Attilla de Groot Cumulus Networks  
confirmed seat 45 2017-10-31 19:14:24 Christian Mäder Nine Internet Solutions AG  
confirmed seat 44 2017-10-31 17:56:32 André Chapuis Swisscom  
confirmed seat 43 2017-10-31 13:05:56 Semih Caliskan Colt Technology Services  
confirmed seat 42 2017-10-31 08:52:31 Peter Bickel Ergon Informatik AG  
confirmed seat 41 2017-10-31 08:42:02 Milan Trenka Trenka Informatik AG  
confirmed seat 40 2017-10-30 22:44:28 Fredy Künzler Init7  
confirmed seat 39 2017-10-30 10:12:00 Lino Moragon Init7 (Schweiz) AG  
confirmed seat 38 2017-10-30 10:05:10 Jaroslav Stusak Flowmon Networks  
confirmed seat 37 2017-10-30 09:12:24 Pavel Minarik Flowmon Networks a.s.  
confirmed seat 36 2017-10-27 09:53:21 Thomas Grotz Flowmon Networks  
confirmed seat 35 2017-10-26 13:15:00 Marco Fretz VSHN AG / Rheintal IX  
confirmed seat 34 2017-10-25 10:29:40 Alexandre Georges netplus.ch SA  
confirmed seat 33 2017-10-24 17:04:23 Andreas Ritter Swisscom (Schweiz) AG  
confirmed seat 32 2017-10-24 15:35:01 Lilia abdelhadi EuNEtworks  
confirmed seat 31 2017-10-24 15:00:51 Nicolas Desir Saitis Network  
confirmed seat 30 2017-10-23 13:12:35 Fabian Waeber ngworx.ag  
confirmed seat 29 2017-10-23 12:58:24 Nigel Wensley ngworx.ag  
confirmed seat 28 2017-10-23 10:59:22 Will van Gulik Saitis / RomandIX - AS6893 / AS41882 / AS2613  
confirmed seat 27 2017-10-23 08:39:01 Gianpaolo Del Matto Swisscom (Schweiz) AG  
confirmed seat 26 2017-10-20 11:17:06 Jan Boogman Swisscom (Schweiz) AG  
confirmed seat 25 2017-10-19 15:24:03 Damir Kaknjasvic ngworx.AG  
confirmed seat 24 2017-10-18 18:55:36 Andreas Ebert man-da.de GmbH  
confirmed seat 23 2017-10-18 10:00:02 Davide Restivo Swisscom  
confirmed seat 22 2017-10-18 09:49:21 Vladimir Michalec Swisscom AG  
confirmed seat 21 2017-10-17 09:13:10 Markus Rosenberger Inikon AG  
confirmed seat 20 2017-10-16 14:37:03 Jerome Clerc REDMINT NETWORK SAS  
confirmed seat 19 2017-10-16 13:15:39 Stephane Dodeller Swisscom  
confirmed seat 18 2017-10-13 14:35:56 Vianney Bajart Red Mint Network  
confirmed seat 17 2017-10-13 14:22:56 Sebastien Leger REDMINT  
confirmed seat 16 2017-10-13 11:22:53 Istvan Ruzman UNIBERG GmbH  
confirmed seat 15 2017-10-13 11:21:28 Lukas Gerhold UNIBERG GmbH  
confirmed seat 14 2017-10-13 07:53:27 Thomas Fritz Rheintal IX  
confirmed seat 13 2017-10-13 07:26:49 Arist Volger colt Technology Services AG  
confirmed seat 12 2017-10-12 15:56:24 Hans-Dieter Effner Telia Carrier  
confirmed seat 11 2017-10-12 14:44:06 Rene Luria Infomaniak Network SA  
confirmed seat 10 2017-10-11 22:23:48 Urs Bachofen bachofen.net  
confirmed seat 9 2017-10-11 16:38:25 Michael Bischof Byteworks GmbH  
confirmed seat 8 2017-10-11 16:04:21 Rene Gallati Ergon Informatik AG  
confirmed seat 7 2017-10-11 15:22:04 Bruno Schwendener Speedcom AG  
confirmed seat 6 2017-10-10 19:01:45 Jean-Pierre Schwickerath HILOTEC Engineering + Consulting AG  
confirmed seat 5 2017-10-09 10:07:05 Sandro Bolliger cloudscale.ch AG  
confirmed seat 4 2017-10-07 12:08:58 Manuel Schweizer cloudscale.ch AG  
confirmed seat 3 2017-10-02 21:42:12 Simon Ryf dualstack GmbH  
confirmed seat 2 2017-10-02 20:42:54 Roman Hochuli nexellent ag  
confirmed seat 1 2017-10-02 20:39:49 Steven Glogger Swisscom (Schweiz) AG  

Contact us if you have any questions and/or issues: swinog-core@swinog.ch
Logged in as:     To the top