SwiNOG

Participant List for SwiNOG-36

Status Attended? # Date/Time Name Company
confirmed seat 101 2019-11-14 10:27:06 Frank Dupker NBIP  
confirmed seat 100 2019-11-14 09:55:29 Florian Cokl  
confirmed seat 99 2019-11-11 02:03:13 Sebastian Hausmann Monzoon Networks AG  
confirmed seat 98 2019-11-11 01:59:49 Mark Walliser Monzoon Networks AG  
confirmed seat 97 2019-11-10 19:15:05 Pim van Stam NBIP  
confirmed seat 96 2019-11-10 17:48:23 Pascal Gloor Quickline AG  
confirmed seat 95 2019-11-09 01:15:07 Dominic Schallert Rheintal IX  
confirmed seat 94 2019-11-08 19:29:26 Albert Brauchli ngworx.ag  
confirmed seat 93 2019-11-08 17:46:32 Beat Fiechter Extreme Networks  
confirmed seat 92 2019-11-08 15:36:48 Stefan Ryser NTS Workspace AG  
confirmed seat 91 2019-11-08 14:22:58 Chris Gamboni CSCS  
confirmed seat 90 2019-11-08 10:25:41 Pascal Imthurn ISPIN AG  
confirmed seat 89 2019-11-08 10:17:32 Florian Schlums GGA Maur  
confirmed seat 88 2019-11-07 15:54:47 Michael Schwarzkopf Flowmon  
confirmed seat 87 2019-11-07 15:30:48 Thomas Grotz Flowmon Networks  
confirmed seat 86 2019-11-07 14:17:01 Milan Trenka Trenka Informatik AG  
confirmed seat 85 2019-11-07 10:27:14 Hans-Dieter Effner Telia Carrier  
confirmed seat 84 2019-11-06 10:51:15 Alexandre Bordet Equinix  
confirmed seat 83 2019-11-06 10:02:18 Marco Huggenberger Quickline AG  
confirmed seat 82 2019-11-06 08:13:28 Peter Bickel Ergon Informatik AG  
confirmed seat 81 2019-11-05 22:04:04 Giuseppe Casablanca Extreme Networks  
confirmed seat 80 2019-11-05 15:45:05 Thomas Vogt LC Systems-Engineering AG  
confirmed seat 79 2019-11-05 15:14:28 Mathias Zaugg Universität Bern  
confirmed seat 78 2019-11-05 14:14:13 Stéphane Racine SWITCH  
confirmed seat 77 2019-11-05 10:44:13 Aude Afzali Proton Technologies AG  
confirmed seat 76 2019-11-05 10:35:17 Wouter van Diepen Alturna Networks/Solid Optics  
confirmed seat 75 2019-11-05 09:17:22 andreas schrag nts workspace ag  
confirmed seat 74 2019-11-05 08:41:46 Andreas Jaggi  
confirmed seat 73 2019-11-05 08:39:44 Heiko Frank A10 Networks  
confirmed seat 72 2019-11-04 19:23:50 Roland Schuster EQUINIX  
confirmed seat 71 2019-11-04 18:44:43 Thomas Weible Flexoptix GmbH  
confirmed seat 70 2019-11-04 17:01:16 Kirila Gigea Open Systems AG  
confirmed seat 69 2019-11-04 16:20:36 Philippe Teissier OFAC  
confirmed seat 68 2019-11-04 15:37:12 Martin Winter Hurricane Electric  
confirmed seat 67 2019-11-04 14:30:40 Silvan Gebhardt Openfactory GmbH  
confirmed seat 66 2019-11-04 13:22:46 Stefan Berger Universität Bern  
confirmed seat 65 2019-11-04 11:16:47 Gael Garcin DFi Service  
confirmed seat 64 2019-11-02 14:25:20 Rayhaan Jaufeerally AS210036  
confirmed seat 63 2019-11-02 10:55:35 Tobias Brunner VSHN AG  
confirmed seat 62 2019-11-01 15:49:41 Sebastien Ceuterickx Proton Technologies AG  
confirmed seat 61 2019-11-01 12:13:10 Lukas Schneider Nine Internet Solutions AG  
confirmed seat 60 2019-11-01 11:27:44 Will van Gulik Saitis / RomandIX - AS[6893,41882,2613]  
confirmed seat 59 2019-11-01 11:22:44 Gregoire Huet TPG  
confirmed seat 58 2019-11-01 10:06:56 Rene Gallati Ergon Informatik AG  
confirmed seat 57 2019-10-31 13:32:32 Fabian Mauchle SWITCH  
confirmed seat 56 2019-10-31 10:16:16 Emanuel Gerber Swisscom (Schweiz) AG  
confirmed seat 55 2019-10-30 21:27:52 Rene Luria Infomaniak Network SA  
confirmed seat 54 2019-10-30 20:27:07 Alexandre Georges BNC SA  
confirmed seat 53 2019-10-30 14:51:02 Vincent Udriot Ofac  
confirmed seat 52 2019-10-30 10:48:59 Joerg Ammon Extreme Networks  
confirmed seat 51 2019-10-30 09:13:15 Tobias Näf GGA Maur  
confirmed seat 50 2019-10-29 17:41:24 Jean-Pierre Schwickerath HILOTEC Engineering + Consulting AG  
confirmed seat 49 2019-10-29 17:23:08 Fredy Künzler Init7  
confirmed seat 48 2019-10-29 16:20:34 Philipp Tobler Universität Bern, Informatikdienste  
confirmed seat 47 2019-10-29 10:20:08 Radek Mrskos OpenConsult  
confirmed seat 46 2019-10-29 09:08:43 Roman Weisskopf ImproWare AG  
confirmed seat 45 2019-10-29 09:08:15 Thomas Müller ImproWare AG  
confirmed seat 44 2019-10-29 08:32:48 Sandro Matt arcade solutions ag  
confirmed seat 43 2019-10-29 08:22:09 Mike Kellenberger nexellent ag  
confirmed seat 42 2019-10-29 07:13:39 Thomas Amgarten arcade solutions ag  
confirmed seat 41 2019-10-29 05:20:59 Paolo Moroni Swisscom  
confirmed seat 40 2019-10-28 15:29:29 Reto Büeler GGA Maur  
confirmed seat 39 2019-10-28 12:45:03 Markus Meier Innotronic Ingenieurbüro GmbH  
confirmed seat 38 2019-10-26 19:02:41 Ignacio Tamayo None  
confirmed seat 37 2019-10-25 16:12:08 Levente Dobszay Electrosuisse  
confirmed seat 36 2019-10-24 18:17:48 Monika Schmid Init7  
confirmed seat 35 2019-10-24 17:33:15 Thomas Fritz Rheintal IX  
confirmed seat 34 2019-10-24 15:30:37 Robert Güntensperger Swisscom (Schweiz) AG  
confirmed seat 33 2019-10-24 14:00:10 Markus Bangerter Quickline AG  
confirmed seat 32 2019-10-23 18:01:52 Nicolas Desir Saitis Networks / RomandIX  
confirmed seat 31 2019-10-23 09:07:48 Yann Gauteron ESR - L'Energie de Sion Region SA  
confirmed seat 30 2019-10-22 11:47:33 François Deppierraz Infraly  
confirmed seat 29 2019-10-21 13:46:42 Gianpaolo Del Matto Swisscom (Schweiz) AG  
confirmed seat 28 2019-10-16 09:43:44 Florian Blaser TiZoo Sàrl  
confirmed seat 27 2019-10-15 20:48:43 Marco Fretz VSHN AG / Rheintal IX  
unconfirmed 26 2019-10-15 16:17:19 Frantz Renault euNetworks  
confirmed seat 25 2019-10-15 09:23:45 Jan Boogman Swisscom (Schweiz) AG  
confirmed seat 24 2019-10-14 11:54:56 Stefan Brand Nine Internet Solutions AG  
confirmed seat 23 2019-10-11 14:11:17 Robert de Bas Alturna Networks N.V.  
confirmed seat 22 2019-10-09 10:07:01 Victor Boglea Exoscale/Akenes SA  
confirmed seat 21 2019-10-03 08:31:08 Andrino Moro NetDEF  
confirmed seat 20 2019-10-03 08:29:21 Jovin Langenegger NetDef  
confirmed seat 19 2019-10-03 08:28:34 Pascal Küng NetDEF  
confirmed seat 18 2019-10-02 10:24:19 Julian Rutz ISPIN  
confirmed seat 17 2019-10-02 09:17:43 Christoph Kaelin Extreme Networks Switzerland  
confirmed seat 16 2019-10-01 14:29:05 Beat Graf Init7  
confirmed seat 15 2019-09-30 10:48:28 Benno Hegglin WWZ Telekom AG  
confirmed seat 14 2019-09-24 15:43:20 Urs Bachofen bachofen.net  
confirmed seat 13 2019-09-24 15:42:36 Tobias Wittlin Green Datacenter AG  
confirmed seat 12 2019-09-24 14:42:14 Christian Ebnöther Swisscom (Schweiz) AG  
confirmed seat 11 2019-09-24 14:25:25 Ruben Garbade iFog GmbH  
confirmed seat 10 2019-09-24 07:44:30 Holger Vogelsang Swisscom (Schweiz) AG  
confirmed seat 9 2019-09-23 11:13:37 Andreas Ebert man-da.de GmbH  
confirmed seat 8 2019-09-23 07:05:22 André Chapuis Swisscom  
confirmed seat 7 2019-09-18 12:09:58 Sandro Bolliger Bolliger Network Solutions  
confirmed seat 6 2019-09-15 23:03:13 Markus Rosenberger modus one ag  
confirmed seat 5 2019-09-15 15:22:43 Roger Pfäffli Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd  
confirmed seat 4 2019-09-15 15:21:01 Sandra Menzi EQUINIX  
confirmed seat 3 2019-09-15 15:20:22 Simon Ryf dualstack GmbH  
confirmed seat 2 2019-09-15 15:19:18 Roman Hochuli nexellent ag  
confirmed seat 1 2019-09-15 15:17:15 Steven Glogger Swisscom (Schweiz) AG  

Contact us if you have any questions and/or issues: swinog-core@swinog.ch
Logged in as:     To the top